03.09.16 Montaigu - Fest Destructure @ Zinor + Gasmask Terror + Zone Infinie + Lost Boys + Litovsk + Better Off Dead + Many More
25.06.16 Metz @ Sous le pont + Cloaca + Recidive + De Wendel + La Mineure + Lord Gogo
11.06.16 Paris Saint Ouen @ Le Piccolo + Cloaca + Recidive + Youth Avoiders + Crime Department
03.04.16 Metz @ La Chaouée + No Vale Nada

29.07.15 Meuse @ Mega Moul's Fest 2 + Dolom + Besoin Dead + Ni + Rraouhhh...
18.07.15 Nancy @ Squat "le 103" + Verbal Razors
04.07.15 Paris @ Bagnolet Fuck You Fest + Warfuck + Entropiah + Gore And Carnage ...
03.07.15 Caen @ festival Strabisme + Ravi + Bagarre + Zad Kokar + Poney Crevé ...
28.06.15 Nancy @ Squat "le 103" + Reproach + Mental Distress

01.11.14 Nancy @ Caveau du Grand Sauvoy + Anxiety Attack + Cyclamen
13.07.14 Prague (CZ) @ Modravopice + Final Exit + Turbokrieg + Lycanthropy + The Kill + Usurpress
11.07.14 Hradec Kralové (CZ) Play Fast Or Don't Fest
08.06.14 Annonnay @ Good Good Fest + Koenigstein Youth + Primitive Agression
24.O5.14 Metz @ MJC Sainte Barbe + La Mineure + Offense + The Boring + Street of Rage + Obtrusive
06.05.14 Strasbourg @ Molodoï + Pervers Et Truands + Charnier + Gethen
18.04.14
Nancy @ MJC 3 Maisons + Uhl + Karcavul
30.03.14 Angers @ L'Etincelle + Machete
29.03.14 Bordeaux @ Athénée Libertaire + Gasmask Terrör + Youth Avoiders + Hondartzako Hondakinak + Rühland
28.03.14 Dijon @ Les Tanneries + Moolbeat + 20 Minutes De Piscine

07.12.13 Lyon @ Au mystère mysterieux de Mysterio Squat + Gasmask Terror + Uhl + Zero Grain
09.11.13
Dunkerque @ Le Kalvaire + Anxiety Attack + Splint!
08.11.13
Norwich (UK) @ Fine City Studio + Pax Indigo + Losing Sleep
07.11.13
Manchester (UK) @ Wahlbar + Skitvärld + Vitriolic Response + Dinner Time
06.11.13
Sheffield (UK) @ The Bell Jar + Death Job + Brain Freeze
05.11.13
Glasgow (SCO) @ 13th Note + Skullwizard + Dread
04.11.13
Leeds (UK) @ Practice Studios Millwright Street + Famine + Black Cop + Black Veins
03.11.13
Nottingham (UK) @ Stuck On A Name Studios + The Flex + Black Cop + Huffin' Paint
02.11.13
London (UK) @ 12bar Club + Kartel + To The Nines
01.11.13
Lille @ La Misère Squat + Hands Up + Poil + DJ Casse Croute
21.09.13
Montaigu @ Ainu Fest + The Austrasian Goat + Uhl + Moms On Meth + Dure Mere and more
18.09.13
Nancy @ Le caveau du Grand Sauvoy + Nulla Osta + Public Disgrace
09.05.13
Saint-Etienne @ La Gueule Noire + Sniffing Glue + Primitive Aggression + Juan Luis Bastard
08.05.13 Reims @ L'Ecluse Squat + Creed Bratton + Tortue Geniale
29.06.13
Campeneac @ Tapette Fest 7 + Unas + Leatherpriest + Devilman + Yattaï and more
28.06.13
Caen @ Les Halles + Situations + The Hectic Dull Sound
17.03.13
Mannheim (Ger) @ Juz + Manka Kupur
16.03.13
Liège (Bel) @ L'ile Aux Trésors + Koenigstein Youth
15.03.13
Besançon @ Les Passager Du Zinc + Koenigstein Youth + Rougeot Youth
24.02.13
Nommay @ Pinky Bar + Feld Hure + The Shining

22.12.12
Dijon @ Les Tanneries + Varlin + Grrzzz + Zeppo
30.11.12
Nancy @ MJC 3 Maisons (15ans de Spiruline) + 20min De Chaos + Geranium + Le Crabe
05.11.12
Saint Etienne @ Au Misanthrope + The Sioux
04.11.12
Bordeaux @ L'Athénée Libertaire + The Enterprise + Kuma No Motor + The Sioux
03.11.12
Balmaseda (Pays Basque) @ tba + Jan + The Sioux
02.11.12
Palencia (Spa) @ La Kueva + Bataallaa + The Sioux
01.11.12
Gijon (Spa) @ The Class + Batälla + Gobierno Militar + The Sioux
31.10.12
Zaragoza (Spa) @ L'Arrebato + The Sioux
30.10.12
Valencia (Spa) @ La Residencia + Teletexto + The Sioux
29.10.12
Barcelone (Spa) @ La Astilla + The Sioux
28.10.12
Toulouse @ Amanita Muscaria + The Sioux
27.10.12
Lyon @ Le Debbie Deboche squat + Geranium + Post War Depression + The Sioux

15.06.12
Clisson @ Hellfest + Tragedy + Discharge + Megadeth + Entombed + many more
07.06.12 Starsbourg @ Molodoï + Gottesmorder
02.06.12 Campénéac @ Tapette Fest + Headwar + Scorpion Violente + many more
05.05.12 Charleroi (Bel) @ Thirsty Four Bar + Reproach + Anxiety Attack + Wrong Decision + Larcin
07.04.12 Metz @ l’Astrophone + Pyramido + Geranium + Into The Tide
03.03.12 Reims @ Squat l’Ecluse + Devore

27.11.11
Paris @ Rigoletto + The Sioux + Death To Pigs + Human Corrosion
26.11.11 Montaigu @ Foyer Des Jeunes + The Sioux + Death To Pigs + Desecrator + Karysun...and more
25.11.11 Orléans @ 5e avenue + The Sioux + Death To Pigs
21.08.11
Leiden (Netherland) + Mordor + Death To Pigs
20.08.11
Amsterdam (Netherland) @ OCII + Death To Pigs + PQ&CAE + Fucking Bastard
23.07.11
Messancy (Belg) @ Skatepark + The Sioux + Youth Avoiders
15.07.11
Fresse Sur Moselle @ AntiNational Fest + Bullet Ridden + Dekapitalism + Suppose It's War
22.06.11
Nancy @ Soap Box + The Sioux + Clocked Out
12.06.11
Metz @ Eurofoot + Citizens + Youth Avoiders
07.05.11
Stuttgart (germany) @ Juz + Koenigstein Youth + Attack of The Mad Axeman + Schmand
06.05.11 Nuremberg (germany) + Koenigstein Youth + Spectres
05.05.11 Ajka (hungary) + Koenigstein Youth + Mind Your Step
04.05.11 Timisoara (romania) + Koenigstein Youth
03.05.11 Gyor (hungary) + Koenigstein Youth (Cancelled)
02.05.11 Bielsko Biala (Poland) + Koenigstein Youth + Government Flu
01.05.11 Krakow (poland) + Koenigstein Youth + Government Flu + Sick Shit
30.04.11 Poznan (poland) + Koenigstein Youth
29.04.11 Berlin (germany) @ Kopi + Koenigstein Youth + Ape Attack
28.04.11 Leipzig (germany) Day Off
27.04.11 Eisenberg (germany) + Koenigstein Youth + I Found Myself In Austin, Texas
08.04.11 Saint Imier (Swiss) @ Espace Noir + Collectif Raie Manta Benefit Fest
13.03.11
Reims @ Excalibur + Facing Idiocracy
12.03.11 Tours @ Canadian Cafe + Before The Agony

31.07.10
Lumeville @ Hippiepest + Violator + Fueled By Fire + Kurt + Dissiped and more
30.07.10
Nevers @ Le Courrier @ + local bands
29.07.10
Nantes @ Le Ferrailleur + Violator + Fueled By Fire
28.07.10
Amiens @ TBA
21.07.10
Nancy @ Soap Box + Fake Off
06.07.10
Nancy @ Soap Box + Lycanthophy + Prumyslova Smrt + Chiens
27.06.10
Illfurth (Mulhouse) @ Sun Pub + Nihil Baxter + Napoleon Dynamite + ...
25.06.10
Nancy @ Soap Box + Mouth + Closure
20.06.10
Paris @ Le Batofar + Death By Stereo + Crippled Old Farts + Youth Avoiders + ...
23.04.10
Dravograd (Slovenia) + Koenigstein Youth
22.04.10 Rijeka (Croatia) + Koenigstein Youth
21.04.10 Novisad (Serbia) + Koenigstein Youth
20.04.10 Belgrade (Serbia) + Koenigstein Youth
19.04.10 Kumanovo (Macedonia) + Koenigstein Youth
18.04.10 Skopje (Macedonia) + Koenigstein Youth
17.04.10 Thessalonique (Greece) + Koenigstein Youth
16.04.10 Kavala (Greece) + Koenigstein Youth
15.04.10 Athènes (Greece) + Koenigstein Youth
14.04.10 Patras (Greece) + Koenigstein Youth
13.04.10 Day Off @ Ferry pour la Grèce
12.04.10 Tarento (Italy) + Koenigstein Youth
11.04.10 Rome (Italy) + Koenigstein Youth
10.04.10 Turin (Italy) + Koenigstein Youth
06.03.10 Dunkerque @ Le Kalvaire + Maidenhair Tree + Teenage Wasteland
05.03.10 Lille @ CCL + Anxiety Attack + Call To Victory
16.01.10 Le Thillot @ Chez Fat + Lost Boys + Gorilla Gripping + Dirty Sluts

11.12.09
Metz @ Caveau du Flamenco
05.12.09
Nancy @ Mjc 3 Maisons + Festival 5ans de Grodlebox
03.10.09
Strasbourg @ Molodoï + Ten Volt Shock + Civil Victim + Electric Electric + ...
12.09.09
Sarrebrück (Germany) + The Sioux + Burt
26.08.09
Nancy @ SoapBox + Bandanos
10.08.09
Kranj (Slovenia) + Krapnek
09.08.09
Rijeka (Croatia) + Krapnek
08.08.09
Backa Topola (Serbia) + Krapnek
07.08.09
Skopje (Macedonia) + Krapnek
06.08.09
Sofia (Bulgaria) + Krapnek
05.08.09
Dravograd (Slovenia) + Krapnek
04.08.09
Konstanz (Germany) + Krapnek
05.06.09
Metz @ Sous Le Pont + Standing The Test + Maidenhair Tree
30.05.09
Dijon @ Le Squat Les Tanneries + Fleas And Lies + Rawside and more…
16.05.09 Reims @ Phil's House Gig + State Poison + Serious Shit
01.05.09
Montaigu @ Foyer des Jeunes + Saviours + Doppler + Wealse Walter's Trio + ...
03.04.09
Mandeure (Montbéliard) @ TBA + Cinder
14.02.09
Brest @ Mpt de Bellevue + Teenage Wasteland + Red Is Dead
13.02.09 Rennes @ Le Sympathique + Santa Cruz
12.02.09
Paris (Bagnolet) @ Le Pixi + Missfist + Terminal War
24.01.09
Nancy @ Le Squat CabaRé Pression + Richard Durn + Caskobol + ...

29.12.08
Saint Etienne @ l'Assomoir + Lexomyl
28.12.08
Toulouse @ Pavillons Sauvages + Pétrifié + Mr Miyagi
27.12.08
Clermont-Ferrand @ Raymond Bar + Gasmask Terrör + Temesta
26.12.08
Nancy @ SoapBox + Violator + Drunk
13.12.08
Le Thilliot @ Chez Fat + Escarres + Killjoy + Flikicide + Petroiska Larma
01.11.08
Bruxelles (Bel) @ XavierStill Holding On's Birthday + Reproach + Sunpower + Lost Boys
31.10.08
Haarlem (Netherland) @ Flinty's bar + Tense Reaction + Civil Terror
13.09.08
Montbrison @ Salle de la mairie + FPO + Vaseline Children + Lost Boys+12225 Chacal
12.09.08
Besançon @ Les Arcades + Exutoire + Les Mesrines
06.09.08
Reims @ Turenne + Serious Shit + Rotten Cunt + Walker Texas Ranger
10.08.08
Lyon @ Squat Le Deadwood + Les Colombins + Rising Terror
09.08.08
Montreal @ KanivoChaosFest + Blockheads + La Fraction + Tötalickers+ P.I.P + ...
08.08.08
Angers @ L'etincelle
07.08.08
Paris @ Le Pixi + Walker Texas Ranger
25.07.08
Lumiville @ HippiEPest Fest + Death to pigs + Human Compost + Monosourcil + ...
27.06.08
Lille @ C.C.L + Operation eat shit + Loser Life + Teenage Wasteland
24.06.08
Metz @ Le Pink + The Sioux + Blank Stare
13.06.08 Rumelange (Luxembourg) @ + Criatura
11.05.08 Liège (Bel) @ La Factory + KrapNek + Varlin + Rene Biname + Donderhond
10.05.08 Luneville @ tba + Chachi Arcola + Death To Pigs + ...
22.04.08 Manchester (UK) @ The Castle + Hammers
21.04.08 Leeds (UK) @ Squat Audacious Space + The Afternoon Gentleman + Warboys + V.P
20.04.08 Leeds (UK) @ The Fenton + Wojczech + Valhalla Pacifists + Krupskaya
19.04.08
Dumbarton (Sco) @ Deadbeat Studios + The Fuckin' A-Team + more tba
18.04.08
Nottingham (UK) @ Chameleon Art Café + Gramercy Riffs + Fuck With Fire + ...
17.04.08
Stoke On Trent (UK) tbc
16.04.08
Londres (UK) @ Day Off
29.03.08
Freiburg (Germany) @ Basement gig + The Monster + Lipkick
28.03.08
Arlon (Bel) @ Le Mistral + Operation Eat Shit + Richard Durn + The Skull n' Bones
23.03.08 Nancy @ Soap Box + Valhalla Pacifists + Fuck With Fire
21.03.08 Metz @ Le Tunnel + Echoes
10.02.08 Strasbourg @ Molodoi + Fast Music Means Love + Death To Pigs
09.02.08 Grenoble (Mens) @ + DFI + Daily OD
26.01.08 Dijon @ Aux Tanneries + Charogne stone + Horrid Flesh+ Krapnek

30.12.07
Paris @ Saphir 21 + Richard Durn + Crippled old farts + Anes et Bateaux...and more
11.11.07 Nancy @ MJC 3 Maisons + DFAM + Dhibac + Meny Hellkin + JJ&TheSioux
28.10.07
Liège (Bel) @ Carlo Levi + Born/Dead + Division in Ruins
27.10.07
Dezlingen (Germany) @ Juz
26.10.07
Nuremberg (Germany) @ + The Target + Get Lost + Arnold Strong
13.10.07
Tours @ Fast Fest + O.E.S + Youssouf Today + DFI + Ken Park + ... (reporté)
06.10.07
Bar le duc @ La Chapelle + Dhibac + Death to Pigs + The Johnny's...and more
02.10.07 Nancy @ Soapbox Club + Agrotoxico
20.09.07
Strasbourg @ Molodoi + Civil Victim + The Hangups
14.09.07
Reims @ Le Flambeau + PRF + The Wanters
02.06.07
Nancy @ Squat L'aquarium + Rotten Cunt + Vitamin X
18.05.07 Reims @ Bar l'excalibur + Operation Eat Shit +Rotten Cunt
12.05.07
Belfort @ Bigben + Lost boys + Violent Pacification
29.04.07
Paris @ Oh Yeah Fest! (annulé)
16.04.07
Nancy @ Le hublot + Aghostino + Esteban + Ikebana
14.04.07
Freiburg (Germany) @ + Civil Victim + Lipkick
04.03.07
Lyon @ A l'insoleuse + Youssouf Today + Chachi arcola + (crêpe partie!)
03.03.07 Dijon @ Au Deep inside + Youssouf Today +Aguirre + Chihiro
02.03.07 St Etienne @ L'éléphant Pub + Holocaust in your Head (esp) + Asillhome
01.03.07 Clermont Ferrand @ Bar associatif Atoutazart + Shall Remains
28.02.07 Tours @ Canadian Café + Thrashington DC + Daily Mind Distortion
27.02.07 Nantes @ L'underground + Proxenet Holocaust + Puanteur Crack
26.02.07 Caen @ Squat La mauvaise herbe + Horror Show Destruction
25.02.07
Rouen @ Brooklyn + Kidd Blunt (irl) + Youssouf Today

28.09.06
Metz @ Les Trinitaires + Zero Degré + Orange Brown + Echoes
22.09.06
Paris @ Squat Le Labrador + Torture nounours
29.06.06
Metz @ Squat Le Karoum + I Object + Death To Pigs + F.M.M.L
17.06.06
Montbizot @ tapette fest (info: http://tendresseetpassion.free.fr)
16.06.06
Montbrison @ + asfixia + socrates
01.06.06
Metz @ Mde + World in regression + Karoshi
27.05.06
Reims @ Turenne + Bones Brigade + Tank
25.04.06 Nancy @ Zoo Bar + Kneel Buchanan + Valhalla Pacifists
20.04.06 Strasbourg @ Molodoï + Gantz
31.03.06 Montigny-les-metz @ Squat Le Karoum + Hyacinth + Calavera
25.02.06 Lille @ C.C.L + Career Suicide + Operation eat Shit (soirée)
25.02.06 Paris @ Miroiterie + Career Suicide + Youssouf Today + Get Lost (apres-midi)
24.02.06 Brest (St Pabu) @ Bar la cadence + Payday + Hurly Burly
23.02.06 Tours @ Café Jack + Fattydicks
22.02.06 Rouen @ le Brooklyn + Youssouf Today + Vip
21.02.06 Bordeaux @ l'Heretic + Modern Life is War + Omission + Imply in All
19.02.06 St Etienne @ l'Eléphant Pub + Pavlov + Trauma/Piloophaz/Calavera
18.02.06 Lyon @ Squat La Scierie + Krapnek + Organ Grinder

17.11.05
Nancy@ Zoo bar + by my fists
12.11.05 Leipzig (Germany) @ hc lives?! festival, conne island + bane + comeback kid + ftx
24.09.05 Bruxelles (Bel) @ d.n.a + by my fists
02.07.05 Logonna-daoulas @ Sproof festival + guguai xinq giu + death to pigs...
01.07.05 Tours @ Bar le napoléon + guguai xinq giu + death to pigs
30.06.05 Paris @ Squat le chalet + guguai xinq giu + death to pigs + petrifié
16.06.05 Metz @ Mde + shallnotkill + hyacinth
02.05.05 Metz @ Salle Robert Ochs
26.03.05 Nancy @ MJC 3 maisons + krapnek + submerge
19.02.05 Ahnée (Bel) @ shallnotkill
27.01.05 Metz @ Les trinitaires + concert de soutien pour les sinistrés d'Asie
22.01.05 Chalons en champagne @ MJC contrepoint + by my fists

27.10.04
Valence @ stand alone, ftx
03.09.04 Metz @ Les ambassadeurs + we stand alone + by my fists
11.08.04 Paris @ Péniche alternat + by my fists, ftx + another breath
25.06.04 Athus (Bel) @ Le marignan + terror + no turning back + revive
18.06.04 Nevers @ Le charbon + by my fists + no redeeming social value
11.06.04 Reims @ Turenne + the rites + municipal waste + cut the shit
21.05.04 St dizier @ Rocksaloon + i still believe + by my fists + deadline
16.05.04 Paris @ La miroiterie + ftx
15.05.04 Dijon @ Squat Les tanneries + i still believe + by my fists + ftx
14.05.04 Rennes @ L'ekluserie + ftx
13.05.04 Tours @ Le napoleon + ftx
12.05.04 Nevers@ Newbar + in progress + ftx + we stand alone
27.04.04 Nancy @ Les brasseurs + ftx
08.04.04 Athus (Bel) @ Le marignan + ftx + farmer's boulvard
27.02.04 Nancy @ Les brasseurs + i still believe + by my fists + lawstreet 16
26.02.04 Metz @ Mde + incest in sight + rookie rock radio + guy george project